ART Breaking NEWS

Arbitri Di Domenica 28 Settembre ( Dilettanti)


DOMENICA 28 SETTEMBRE

GARE ED ARBITRI DILETTANTI

 

SERIE D ORE 15

( Girone B-5^ Giornata)

Pro Sesto-Villafranca Testi di Livorno

Virtus Vecomp-Sondrio Meloni di Carbonia

( Girone C-4^ Giornata)

Union Ripa -Legnago Salus Cusanno di Chivasso

 

ECCELLENZA: ORE 15,30 ( Quarta Giornata)

Adriese-Sarcedo Fiorentin di Padova

Ambrosiana-Provese Di Filippo di Treviso

Bardolino-Cerea De Leo di Molfetta

Dolo-Campodarsego Collavo di Treviso

Marosticense-Pozzonovo Faraon di Conegliano

Oppeano-Vigasio Betta di Bolzano

Sambonifacese-Montecchio Maggiore Stabile di Padova

Team Santa Lucia Golosine-Loreo Modesto di Treviso

 

PROMOZIONE “A”:

Alba Borgo Roma-Castelnuovo Sandrà Toniolo di Schio

Aurora Cavalponica-Montebaldina Castagna di Verona

Cadidavid-Caldiero Munerati di Rovigo

Concordia-Zevio Salvi di Padova

Garda-San Martino Speme Lipizer di Verona

Sona Mazza-Provese Scialla di Vicenza

Valgatara-Belfiorese Scalcon di Vicenza

Virtus-Lugagnano Zanella di Schio

 

PROMOZIONE “C”:

Saonara-Mestrino Cecchin di Bassano

Camisano-Boca Ascesa Saugo di Bassano

Legnarese Casone-U.Graticolato Favrin di Bassano

Pro Hellas Monteforte-Union Vis Pierobon di Castelfranco

Sitland Riveerel-Ponte Polverara Ramanzini di Verona

Torre -Longare Castegnero Marika Ferracin di Rovigo

Vigolimense-Solesinese Boscolo di Adria

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA “A”:

Arbizzano-Avesa Puller di Vicenza

Croz Zai-San Giovanni Lup. Rus di Legnago

Gabetti Valeggio-San Zeno Bovo di Este

Olimpica Dossobuono-Raldon Lilliu di Schio

Pastrengo-Povegliano Tricarico di Verona

Pedemonte-Casteldazzano Vallet di Verona

Pozzo-Bussolengo Anna Frazza di Schio

Valpolicella-Audace Lafratta di Verona

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA “B”:

Albaronco-Bevilacqua Rinaldi di Bassano

Casaleone-Illasi Prior di Verona

Ronca'-Tezze Hoxha di Este

Isola Rizza-Chiampo Pilotto di Rovigo

Real Monteforte-Montorio Abdeddine di Legnago

Real San Zeno-Lonigo Fornari di Verona

Sanguinetto Venera-Nogara Selvatici di Rovigo

Scaligera-Union Grezzana Tognon di Vicenza

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA “A” Arbitri di Verona

Borgo San Pancrazio-Caselle Migliorini

Bure Corrubbio-SommaCustoza Spada

Cavaion-San Peretto Gironi

Lazise-Gargagnago Perantoni

Malcesine-Peschiera Bonzanini

Parona-S.Anna D'Alfaedo Adami

Team San Lorenzo-PescantinaSettimo Marconcini

United Sona Palazzolo-Negrar Posteraro

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA “B” Arbitri di Verona

Alpo Club 98-Quaderni Bellotti

Cadore-Olimpia P.Crencano Calmic

Giovane Povegliano-Ares Vr Paganotto

Juventina Valpantena-Crazy Colombo Albarello

Real Grezzana-San Marco Ma

Rosegaferro-BorgoPrimo Maggio Zantedeschi

Real Lugagnano-Real S.Massimo Terrabuio

Virtus-Alpo Lepanto Sivero

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA “C”:

Brendola-Montebello Lampronti di Verona

La Contea-Colognola Castaldelli di Vicenza

Montecchio San Pietro-Borgo Soave Cingerle di Vicenza

San Giovanni Ilarione-Valdalpone Romani di Vicenza

San Vitale-Locara Marini di Verona

Sporting Badia Calavena-Castelgomberto Panozzo di Vicenza

Alte Ceccato-Tregnago Mazzi di Verona

Valtramigna-Gambellara Bovo di Verona

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA “D”:

Albaredo-Bonavigo Rogoz di Este

Atletico San Vito-Bovolone Cucco di Legnago

Concamarise-Atletico Vigasio Turri di Verona

Salizzole-Ca Degli Oppi Bissolo di Legnago

Bonferraro-Buttapedra Bragantini di Verona

Porto-Cologna Sartori di Este

Real Vigasio-VillaBartolomea Corsi di Verona

Vigo-Mozzecane Sbrescia di Legnago

 

TERZA CATEGORIA “A”: Arbitri di Verona ( 2^ Giornata)

Edera-Veronetta Gozzo

Fane-Colà Villa Cedri Dalla Grossa

Pieve San Floriano-Calmasino Marastoni

Pol Consolini-Saval Maddalena Molinaroli

Sporting Badia Calavena-La Vetta Nicolai

Valdadige-Pizzoletta Tiso

 

TERZA CATEGORIA “B”: Arbitri di Verona ( 2^ Giornata)

Aurora Marchesino-Atlas 83 La Barbera

Bo.Ca-Giovane Gazzolo Faggioni Stefano

Corbiolo-Borgo Trento Faggioni Alberto

Lessinia-Intrepida Gregolin

Primavera-Pozzo Owusu

Scaligera-Vestenanova Antonello

 

TERZA CATEGORIA “C”: Arbitri di Legnago ( 2^ Giornata)

Asparetto Cerea-Bergantino Di Vaio

Boys Gazzo-Bonarubiana Mantovani

Gazzolo-Roverchiara Dalla Pellegrina

Merlara-Sustinenza Vezzon

Minerbe-Coriano Cavallaro

Nuova Cometa-Castagnaro Rossetti