ART Breaking NEWS

Calcio Dilettante: i risultati delle nostre squadre veronesi


Serie D Girone D : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
Bellaria Igea Marina - Ribelle 1-1
Delta Rovigo - Lentigione 1-2
Fortis Juventus - Clodiense 4-1
Imolese - Correggese 2-1
Mezzolara - Alto Vicentino 0-1
Ravenna - Legnago Salus 2-1
Sammaurese - Romagna Centro 0-1
San Marino - Virtus Castelfranco 2-1
ArzignanoChiampo - Parma Calcio 1913 0-1
Villafranca Veronese - Forlì 1-5


Serie D Girone C : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
A.C. Mestre - Levico Terme 2-0
Comunale Fontanafredda - Calcio Montebelluna 0-2
Dro - Venezia F.C. 0-3
Este - Calvi Noale 1-1
Giorgione Calcio 2000 - Abano Calcio 0-0
Ital Lenti AC Belluno - Tamai 1-1
Sacilese Calcio - Luparense San Paolo 0-1
Union Ripa La Fenadora - Campodarsego 0-1
Unione Triestina 2012 - Liventina 2-0
VirtusVecomp Verona - U. Fincantieri Monfalcone 2-0

 

Eccellenza Girone A : Giornata 1a di andata 30/08/2015
Adriese - Team S. Lucia Golosine 3-0
Ambrosiana - San Martino Speme 3-0
Bardolino 1946 - Loreo 1-2
Calcio Caldiero Terme - Vigasio 2-1
Euromarosticense - Oppeano 0-0
Piovese - Azzurra Sandrigo 3-1
Pozzonovo - Cerea 2-1
Thermal Teolo - Bonollo Calcio Mestrino 3-0


Promozione Girone A : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
Alba Borgo Roma - Lugagnano 1-1
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 - Valgatara 3-2
Cadidavid - Olimpica Dossobuono 1-1
Nogara Calcio - Pro San Bonifacio 0-1
Provese - San Zeno Verona 2-1
Sona M. Mazza - Garda 2-2
Union Grezzana - Virtus 0-0
Zevio - Belfiorese 1-1


1^ Categoria Girone A : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
Atletico Vigasio - Pastrengo 1-3
Calcio Bussolengo - Real Grezzana Valpantena 4-1
Castel d'Azzano - Peschiera del Garda 1-3
Gabetti Valeggio - Scaligera 2003 1-1
Montebaldina Consolini - Pedemonte ASD 3-2
Parona - CastelnuovoSandrà 0-0
Quaderni ASD - Concordia 0-1
Valpolicella Calcio - Povegliano Veronese 1-1


1^ Categoria Girone B : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
Audace Calcio - Croz zai 0-2
Bevilacqua Calcio - Cologna Calcio 0-2
Casaleone 1956 - Valdalpone Roncà 2-1
Isola Rizza - Albaronco 1-1
Raldon - Sossano Villaga Orgiano 0-1
S. Giovanni Lupatoto - Lonigo 2-0
Sambonifacese - Real San Zeno 0-2
Tregnago 1931 - Sanguinetto Venera 1-1


2^ Categoria Girone A : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
BureCorrubio - SommaCustoza 08 0-1
Calcio Calmasino 2003 - Lazise 3-4
Caselle - Rosegaferro 3-1
Cavaion - Malcesine Calcio 2-1
Negrar - San Peretto 1-1
Real Lugagnano - Pescantina Settimo 1-3
Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo - Gargagnago 2-1
Team S. Lorenzo - Pol. A. Consolini 2-3


2^ Categoria Girone B : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
Alpo Lepanto - Olimpia Ponte Crencano 4-3
Arbizzano - Avesa H.S.M. 4-0
Ares Calcio Verona - Corbiolo 4-1
BorgoPrimoMaggio - Real S. Massimo 2000 1-2
Cadore - Juventina Valpantena 3-1
Mozzecane - Montorio 1-4
S. Marco - Alpo Club 98 1-5
Scaligera Sport Club - Illasi 1-1


2^ Categoria Girone C : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
Borgo Soave Calcio - Elettrosonor Gambellara 1-1
Giovane Santo Stefano - Locara 2-3
Grancona - Altavalle del Chiampo 1-0
Montebello - La Contea 2-1
Montecchio S. Pietro - Nova Gens 1-1
Real Monteforte - Valtramigna Cazzano 1-0
San Vitale 1995 - San Giovanni Ilarione 1-4
Spes Poiana - Colognola ai Colli 0-0


2^ Categoria Girone D : Giornata 1a di andata 06/09/2015
Albaredo Calcio - Calcio Urbana 1-1
Asparetto Cerea Sud - Polisp. Amatori Bonferraro 0-0
Atletico San Vito - Porto 1-0
Bovolone - Pozzo 2-2
Boys Gazzo - Villabartolomea 1-0
Cà Degli Oppi - Boys Buttapedra 2006 1-2
Gips Salizzole Set. Calcio - Sustinenza Calcio 2-0
Real Vigasio - Vigo 1-1