ART Breaking NEWS

Verdetti del calcio dilettante 2014/2015


ECCELLENZA

 

 

Promosso 

Campodarsego

 

Ai play Off 

2^turno Adriese 

Oppeano

 

 

 

Ai play Out

-------------------------------------

---------------------------

 

-------------------------------------

 --------------------------

Retrocede

Dolo

 

 

Montecchio Maggiore

Sambonifacese 

PROMOZIONE

 

 

Promosso

Caldiero Terme

 

Ai play Off

Valgatara

Lugagnano

 

San Martino Speme

Virtus

Ai play Out

Castelnuovo Sandrà

Garda

 

Cadidavid

Concordia

Retrocede

Montebaldina Consolini

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A

 

 

Promosso

San Zeno

 

Ai play Off

Olimpica Dossobuono al 2^turno

 

 

Audace

San Giovanni Lupatoto

Ai play Out

Raldon

Arbizzano

 

Pozzo

Castel d'Azzano

Retrocede

Avesa

 

 

 

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B

 

 

Promosso

Nogara

 

Ai play Off

Chiampo

Lonigo

 

Union Grezzana

Isola Rizza

Ai play Out

Montorio

Bevilacqua

Retrocede

Illasi

Real Monteforte

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE A

 

 

Promosso

Parona

 

Ai play Off

Peschiera al 2^turno

 

 

Bure Corrubbio

Pescantina Settimo

Ai play Out

 

United Sona Palazzolo al 2^turno

 

Sant’Anna d’Alfaedo

Somma Custoza

Retrocede

Borgo San Pancrazio

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE B

 

 

Promosso

Quaderni

 

Ai play Off

Juventina Valpantena

Real GrezzanaLugo Valp.

 

Olimpia Ponte Crencano

Ares Calcio Vr

Ai play Out

San Marco al 2^turno

 

 

Rosegaferro

Virtus Tempo Libero

Retrocede

Giovane Povegliano

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C

  

 

Promosso

Valdalpone

 

Ai play Off

2^ turno Valtramigna Cazzano

San Giovanni Ilarione

 

 

 

Ai play Out

Brendola al 2^turno

 

 

Union Sportiva A. Ceccato

Montecchio San Pietro

Retrocede

Sporting Badia Calavena

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D

 

 

Promosso

Cologna Veneta

 

Ai play Off

Atletico Vigasio 2008

Atletico San Vito

 

Boys Buttapedra

Vigo 

Ai play Out

Albaredo Calcio

Porto Legnago  

 

Concamarise

VillaBartolomea

Retrocede 

Bonavigo