ART Breaking NEWS

Ecco i gironi di Coppa Italia e Trofeo Veneto


Coppa  Italia  Dilettanti  2014/2015 - Fase Regionale - 1° Turno
Girone A
Ambrosiana, Bardolino 1946, Team S.Lucia Golosine, Vigasio
Girone B
Cerea, Oppeano, Pozzonovo, Sambonifacese
Trofeo Regione Veneto 2014/2015 - Società Di Promozione - 1° Turno
Girone 1
Castelnuovosandra, Garda, Montebaldina Consolini, Valgatara
Girone 2
Cadidavid, Concordia (Verona), Lugagnano, Sona M.Mazza
Girone 3
Alba Borgo Roma, Virtus (Verona), San Martino Speme, Zevio
Girone 4
Aurora Cavalponica 2009, Belfiorese, Calcio Caldiero Terme, Provese
Girone 9
Boca Ascesa Val Liona, Pro Hellas Monteforte, Seraticense, Sitland Rivereel
Trofeo Regione Veneto 2014/2015 - Società Di 1^ Categoria - 1° Turno
Quadrangolare n. 1 : Arbizzano, Pastrengo 2006, Valpollicella Calcio, Pedemonte
Quadrangolare n. 2: Calcio Bussolengo, Audace Calcio, S. Zeno, Avesa HSM
Quadrangolare n. 3: Gabetti Valeggio, Povegliano Veronese, Castel d’Azzano, Olimpica Dossobuono
Quadrangolare n. 4: Raldon, S.Giovanni Lupatoto, Croz Zai, Pozzo
Quadrangolare n. 5: Nogara Calcio, Sanguinetto Venera, Casaleone 1956, Isola Rizza
Quadrangolare n. 6: Albaronco, Lonigo, Real Monteforte, Bevilacqua calcio
Quadrangolare n. 7: Football Club Roncà, Calcio Tezze, Real S. Zeno, Chiampo
Quadrangolare n. 8: Illasi, Montorio, Union Grezzana, Scaligera 2003
Trofeo Regione Veneto 2014/2015 - Societa' Di 2^ Categoria - 1° Turno
Quadrangolare n. 1: Lazise, Cavaion, Gargagnago, Team S.Lorenzo P.
Quadrangolare n. 2: Parona, Pescantina Settimo, Burecorrubio, San Peretto
Quadrangolare n. 3: Negrar, Sant’Anna d’Alfaedo, Borgo S.Pancrazio, Malcesine Calcio
Quadrangolare n. 4: Sommacustoza 08, Peschiera D G, United Sona Palazzolo, Caselle
Quadrangolare n. 5: Rosegaferro, Alpo Lepanto, Giovane Povegliano, Quaderni
Quadrangolare n. 6: Alpo Club 98, S.Marco (Verona), Olimpia Ponte Crencano, Virtus Tempo Libero
Quadrangolare n. 7: Ares Calcio Verona, Cadore, Real S.Massimo 2000, Real Lugagnano
Quadrangolare n. 8: Borgoprimomaggio, Crazy Colombo, Juventina Valpantena, Real Grezzanalugo Valpant.
Quadrangolare n. 9: Atletico San Vito, Porto, Vigo, Villabartolomea
Quadrangolare n. 10: Bonavigo, Ca’ degli Oppi, Cologna Calcio, Albaredocalcio
Quadrangolare n. 11: Polisport.Amatori Bonferraro, Concamarise, Gips Salizzole Set Calcio, Bovolone
Quadrangolare n. 12: Mozzecane, Real Vigasio, Atletico Vigasio 2008, Boys Buttapedra 2006
Quadrangolare n. 15: Locara, Borgo Soave Calcio, Valdalpone, San Giovanni Ilarione
Quadrangolare n. 16: Colognola ai Colli, Valtramigna Cazzano, Sporting Badia Calavena, Tregnago